Achievements
Total Achievements : 23
Pages
1


Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

  RANK HOLDERS

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

SIMRAN GUPTA

LKG-A

2

MANYA SINGH

LKG-A

3

AMISHI BAJPAI

LKG-B

4

ARADHYA YASHVI PAL

LKG-B

5

KIRTI MANDYAN

LKG-D

6

ABIGAIL ELZA EAPEN

LKG-F

7

SHUBHA TEWARI

LKG-F

8

ANVESHA SRIVASTAVA

UKG-A

9

AVIKA SRIVASTAVA

UKG-A

10

PAWANI GARG

UKG-B

11

ANIKA MISHRA

UKG-C

12

ZIKRA AKHTAR

UKG-E

13

ZAINAB KHAN

UKG-F

 

Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ANANYA SONKAR

UKG-A

2

ARJITA KUMAR

UKG-A

3

MANSHI TEWARI

UKG-A

4

SIDDHIKA DWIVEDI

UKG-A

5

SHRUTI MISHRA

UKG-A

6

SIDDHIKA DWIVEDI

UKG-A

7

SHRUTI MISHRA

UKG-A

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

RABJOT KAUR

LKG-A

2

AARADHYA MISHRA

LKG-A

3

ANUPREKSHA GUPTA

LKG-A

4

AROHI SINGH

LKG-A

5

ANANYA DUBEY

LKG-A

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

AKSHITA SINGH

LKG-C

2

KARNIKA SHUKLA

LKG-C

3

KISHFA AQUEEL

LKG-C

4

AJITA SRIVASTAVA

LKG-C

5

SUDIKKSHA SRIVASTVA

LKG-C

6

ARISHA AMIR

LKG-C

7

AARIKA LUTHRA

LKG-C

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

SONAKASHI RASTOGI

LKG-E

2

ADITI TRIPATHI

LKG-E

3

ALVINA HUSSAIN

LKG-E

4

PRATIKSHA IRA PRIYA

LKG-E

5

HARSHIKA AGARWAL

LKG-E

6

SHIVI SRIVASTAVA

LKG-E

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ANTARA SRIVASTAVA

UKG-D

2

IFRA SIDDIQUE

UKG-D

3

TAFEEDA SAMAD

UKG-D

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ANIKA TRIPATHI

LKG-D

2

DEVYANI GUPTA

LKG-D

3

TASHI SINGH

LKG-D

4

ZOBIA HASAN

LKG-D

5

VIDUSHI KAPOOR

LKG-D

6

SAANVI SAPRA

LKG-D

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

NAYASA KESHARWANI

LKG-F

2

ANUSHKA KHARE

LKG-F

3

HIMANI BOSE

LKG-F

 

 

Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ARADHYA MISHRA

LKG-B

2

VEDAKSHI SINGH

LKG-B

3

ALANKRITA SINGH

LKG-B

14

RATNIKA TIWARI

LKG-B

15

SARVESHWARI SINGH

LKG-B

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

SAMRIDDHI YADUWANSHI

UKG-C

2

TANUSHREE RAJE

UKG-C

3

YASHI MISHRA

UKG-C

4

SRISHTI TRIPATHI

UKG-C

5

ADITI SONI

UKG-C

6

DHRITI SINGH

UKG-C

7

BHAVYA SRIVASTAVA

UKG-C

8

AVIKA SRIVASTAVA

UKG-C

9

AADYA AGARWAL

UKG-C

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ANGEL ALICE TIGGA

UKG-E

2

TANISHKA KESARWANI

UKG-E

3

NIRJRA JOHRI

UKG-E

4

ASHITA RAJU

UKG-E

5

AVNI AHUJA

UKG-E

6

SHREYA PATEL

UKG-E

7

SHIVANJALI SHUKLA

UKG-E

8

TISYA GUPTA

UKG-E

9

PRAGYA SINGH

UKG-E

10

RIDDHIMA SINGH

UKG-E

11

DARSHANA SINGH

UKG-E

12

YUKTI MEHROTRA

UKG-E

13

SIYONA MISHRA

UKG-E

 
Event: MOTHER INDIA TALENT SEARCH COMPETITION -2015-16
Event Venue : ST. MARY'S NURSERY SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD
Event Date : 1st Dec, 2015
Description :

GOLD MEDALIST

SERIAL NO.

STUDENTS  NAME

CLASS/SECTION

1

ADEBA MERAJ

UKG-F

2

MEDHAWINI GULWADI

UKG-F

3

AKSHITA GUPTA

UKG-F

4

ANANYA LAL

UKG-F

 
Pages
Total Achievements : 23

  • of St. Mary's Nursery School, Prayagraj
  • Enter School Code
    'SMNSAD'
View All